Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Спортсмены СК"КРЕПОСТЬ"
Агарин Максим
Армейский рукопашный бой
2 юн
Ахметвакиев Артем
Армейский рукопашный бой
Баксарин Данил
Армейский рукопашный бой
Белоусов Богдан
Армейский рукопашный бой
Бубенчиков Роман
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Бугаев Алексей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Вдовин Антон
Боевое самбо
II разряд
Ветошкин Матвей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Волков Максим
Армейский рукопашный бой
Воробьев Александр
Армейский рукопашный бой
Газизов Кирилл
Армейский рукопашный бой
Годзелих Илья
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Головенский Данил
Армейский рукопашный бой
Гордеев Андрей
Боевое самбо
II разряд
Грачев Сергей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Демин Владимир
Армейский рукопашный бой
Дюбенко Матвей
Еремченко Трофим
Армейский рукопашный бой
Есипов Сергей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Жданов Егор
Иванов Матвей
Смешанное боевое единоборство (ММА)
Иванов Матвей
Казаков Михаил
Армейский рукопашный бой
Кандауров Савелий
Армейский рукопашный бой
Карчагин Данила
Армейский рукопашный бой
Керемкулов Эрлан
Армейский рукопашный бой
Киселев Владислав
Армейский рукопашный бой
Клюшнев Антон
Коваленко Артем
Армейский рукопашный бой
Колесов Тимофей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Кондауров Сева
Коноплев Станислав
Смешанное боевое единоборство (ММА)
Конради Максим
Боевое самбо
Конради Максим
Армейский рукопашный бой
Копылов Ермолай
Армейский рукопашный бой
Корчагин Данил
Кротов Сергей
Куриев Артём
Армейский рукопашный бой
Кухарев Данил
Армейский рукопашный бой
Кухарев Матвей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Лебедев Тимофей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Лебедев Тимофей
Маргарян Артур
Армейский рукопашный бой
Мартын Кирилл
Армейский рукопашный бой
Марусенко Андрей
Марченков Егор
Армейский рукопашный бой
Можайцев Антон
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Можайцев Алексей
Армейский рукопашный бой
Мышалов Максим
Армейский рукопашный бой
Нарижный Никита
Армейский рукопашный бой
Обущак Лев
Армейский рукопашный бой
Околелов Богдан
Армейский рукопашный бой
Папшев Артем
Армейский рукопашный бой
Папшев Артес
Плахин Владислав
Армейский рукопашный бой
Подтетенев Леон
Армейский рукопашный бой
Проскоряков Дмитрий
Расторгуев Артем
Савуляк Александр
Армейский рукопашный бой
Сарапулов Марк
Армейский рукопашный бой
Сарапулов Марк
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Сатаров Султан
Армейский рукопашный бой
Семенов Артем
Армейский рукопашный бой
Середа Егор
Армейский рукопашный бой
Сидоров Максим
Симонян Арамаис
Симонян Самвел
Армейский рукопашный бой
Слепов Ярослав
Армейский рукопашный бой
Соловьев Ярослав
Армейский рукопашный бой
Тарханов Александр
Армейский рукопашный бой
Тернов Иван
Армейский рукопашный бой
Тишаков Вячеслав
Армейский рукопашный бой
Тишаков Кирилл
Армейский рукопашный бой
Тишаков Слава
Армейский рукопашный бой
Ткач Роман
Смешанное боевое единоборство (ММА)
Ткач Роман
Смешанное боевое единоборство (ММА)
Ткачев Антон
Федоров Данила
Армейский рукопашный бой
Филатов Сергей
Фролов Мирон
Армейский рукопашный бой
Чепрасов Данила
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Чухляк Ярослав
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Чухляк Савелий
Армейский рукопашный бой
Чухляк Ярослав
Шаламов Трофим
Армейский рукопашный бой
3 юн
Шмаков Глеб
Армейский рукопашный бой